Мужские
пары - 10 декабря 2016 года
|
35+ регистрация
к 12-30, начало игр в 13-00 |
|
|||
1. |
Винокуров Денис |
|
Ильин Григорий |
|
|
2. |
Ильяшенко Дмитрий |
|
Акимов Павел |
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40+ регистрация
к 12-00, начало
игр в 12-30 |
|
|||
1. |
Пупыкин Максим |
|
Пупыкин
Дмитрий |
|
|
2. |
Колосков
В.И. |
|
Озёркин М.А. |
|
|
3. |
Фитисов Андрей |
|
Ильин Дмитрий |
|
|
4. |
Пузырев Евгений |
|
Боровков
Александр |
|
|
5. |
Илькевич Константин |
|
Панков
Евгений |
|
|
6. |
Скоробогатов
Константин |
|
Кузнецов Андрей
А. |
|
|
7. |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45+ регистрация
к 11-00, начало игр в 11-30 |
|
|||
1. |
Абрамов Андрей |
|
Шульгин Александр |
|
|
2. |
Колосов А. |
|
Поветкин М. |
|
|
3. |
Ананьев Алексей |
|
Фаенов Роман |
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50+ регистрация
к 10-30, начало игр в 11-00 |
|
|||
1. |
Медведев Андрей |
|
Разувайкин
Сергей |
|
|
2. |
Поляков Евгений |
|
Тихомиров
Александр |
|
|
3. |
Юдин
Андрей |
|
Шеряев В.И. |
|
|
4. |
Виноградов Андрей |
|
Ермаков Олег |
|
|
5. |
Бехтин Борис |
|
Костарев
Александр |
|
|
6. |
Копейкин Владимир, кмс |
|
Копейкин Алексей, кмс |
|
|
7. |
Дьяков Андрей |
|
Кононов Сергей |
|
|
8. |
Полудкин
Евгений |
|
Юшкин Виталий |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55+ регистрация
к 10-00, начало игр в 10-30 |
|
|||
1. |
Игошин Владимир |
|
Гольдберг Сергей |
|
|
2. |
Орлов Алексей |
|
Оныщук
Алексей |
|
|
3. |
Пушкарев Сергей |
|
Тихомиров |
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120+ регистрация
к 9-30, начало игр в 10-00 |
|
|||
1. |
Коневский Валерий |
|
Алешкин Александр |
|
|
2. |
Куров
Вадим |
|
Мясников
Александр |
|
|
3. |
Путилин Виктор |
|
Козлов Игорь |
|
|
4. |
Дубовенко Сергей |
|
Мхитарян Карен |
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130+ регистрация
к 9-30, начало игр в 10-00 |
|
|||
1. |
Кикоть
Владимир |
|
Осипов Виктор |
|
|
2. |
Полевщиков
Михаил |
|
Соколов Валерий |
Йошкар-Ола |
|
3. |
Пуляев Юрий |
|
Богданов
Владимир |
|
|
4. |
Шавлак Виктор |
|
Воронин Владимир |
|
|
5. |
Паршин Виктор |
|
Бузынин Александр |
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140+ регистрация
к 9-30, начало игр в 10-00 |
|
|||
1. |
Постников Алексей |
|
Пустяков Виктор |
|
|
2. |
Ларин
Евгений |
|
Старовойтов
Владимир |
|
|
3. |
Дурицын
Виктор |
|
Исаков Игорь |
|
|
4. |
Рогожников
Анатолий |
|
Макаров Алексей |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150+ регистрация
к 9-30, начало игр в 10-00 |
||||
1. |
Антонов |
|
Чуманихин |
|
|
2. |
Кириллов |
|
Кулачкин Валерий |
|
|
3. |
Филичев Владимир |
|
Чичикин
Вячеслав |
|
|
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|