Бадминтон
ХII турнир памяти профессора А.И. Кисёлева
             25-26 ноября 2017г.




 

 
 

 
fgg
 

Результаты 2015 года

Мужские пары:

35+

1. Монастырев Александр - Старовойтов Сергей

2. Игошин Сергей - Чуков Андрей

3. Мачнев Сергей - Илькевич Константин

4. Пупыкин Дмитрий – Пупыкин Максим

40+

1. Колосков Владимир - Озеркин Максим

2. Горбачев Александр - Абхай Синха

3. Бондарь Федор - Скоробогатов Константин

4. Дасеп - Умам

45+

1. Григорьев Олег - Зиненко Дмитрий

2. Харьковский Евгений - Поздняков Евгений

3. Абрамов Андрей - Шульгин Александр

4. Поветкин Михаил – Колосов Александр

50+

1. Полудкин Евгений - Юшкин Виталий

2. Портнов Дмитрий - Минин Михаил

3. Разувайкин Сергей - Медведев Андрей

4. Орлов Алексей - Оныщук Алексей

55+

1. Осташев Леонид - Бражник Александр

2. Костарев Александр - Копейкин Алексей

3. Мхитарян Карен - Боков Константин

4. Дубовенко Сергей – Ашмарин Олег

60+

1. Козлов Игорь - Путилин Виктор

2. Прудников Владимир - Ильенко Владимир

3. Алешкин Александр - Ибатурин Фарид

4. Шавлак Виктор – Паршин Виктор

65+

1. Соколов Валерий - Полевщиков Михаил

2. Пустяков Виктор - Рябов Евгений

3. Пустяков Юрий - Шапиро Евгений

4. Грабовский Виктор – Воронин Владимир

70+

1. Ревин Александр - Ларин Евгений

2. Кулачкин Валерий - Постников Алексей

3. Занкович Андрей - Божков Петр

4. Макаров Алексей - Сташевский Борис

75+

1. Исаков Игорь - Чичикин Вячеслав

2. Антонов Юрий - Чуманихин Леонид

3. Амиров Александр - Сосимович Николай

4. Скиба Виктор – Васильев Валерий

80+

1. Лаптев Александр - Парфенов Эдуард

2. Карлович Вячеслав - Пыхов Б.

3. Горелов Виктор - Чукеев Уакс

 

Женские пары:

35+

1. Пуговкина Марина – Костецкая Ольга

2. Мосина Наташа - Государева Мария

3. Горобурдо Елена – Третьякова Светлана

4. Округина Виктория – Метелкина Татьяна

45+

1. Борисова Ольга - Рыбакова Татьяна

2. Кузенкова Татьяна - Медведева Марина

3. Савула Елена - Соколова Алла

4. Купина Светлана - Шувалова Ирина

50+

1. Голубева Елена - Кадетова Наталья

2. Постнова Людмила - Шалманова Ирина

3. Солодухина Елена - Гуреева Марина

55+

1. Буркат Марина - Астафьева Мария

2. Патрикеева Наталья - Захарова Ирина

3. Ильенко Вера - Адмиральская Марина

60+

1. Котляр Тамара - Краснова Ирина

2. Борисова Людмила - Дубовенко Ольга

3. Копчугова Ирина - Копчугова Любовь

65+

1. Косовская Людмила - Валеева Галина

2. Петропавловская Наталья - Никитина Нина

3. Соболь Нина - Степанова Наташа

Смешанные пары:

35+

1. Монастырев Александр - Кузнецова Ольга

2. Дегтяров Андрей - Гончар Наталья

3. Игошин Сергей - Януц Татьяна

4. Пузырев Евгений - Гончаренко Татьяна

40+

1. Озеркин Максим - Шувалова Ирина

2. Харьковский Евгений - Купина Светлана

3. Башкатов Игорь – Соколова Алла

4. Костарев Александр – Третьякова Светлана

50+

1. Костарев Александр - Медведева Марина

2. Юшкин Виталий - Рыбакова Татьяна

3. Бражник Александр - Постнова Людмила

4. Боков Константин – Астафьева Мария

55+

1. Осташев Леонид - Ильенко Вера

2. Ашмарин Олег - Патрикеева Наталья

3. Игошин Владимир - Краснова Ирина

4. Козлов Игорь – Буркат Марина

60+

1. Прудников Владимир - Котляр Тамара

2. Ильенко Владимир - Косовская Людмила

3. Дубовенко Сергей - Дубовенко Ольга

4. Шарипов Фарид – Копчугова Ирина

65+

1. Соколов Валерий - Валеева Галина

2. Пустяков Юрий - Никитина Нина

3. Дурицин Виктор - Соболь Нина

4. Чичикин Вячеслав – Полянская Галина

 

 

 









Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Календарь
«  Февраль 2020  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829














Copyright MyCorp © 2020
Бесплатный хостинг uCoz