Бадминтон
ХII турнир памяти профессора А.И. Кисёлева
25
-26 ноября
2017г.
Главная страница
Положение турнира
Списки участников
Ваша заявка на участие:
Результаты турнира
2015
2014
2013
2016
fgg
Результаты 2015 года
Мужские пары:
35+
1. Монастырев Александр - Старовойтов Сергей
2. Игошин Сергей - Чуков Андрей
3. Мачнев Сергей - Илькевич Константин
4. Пупыкин Дмитрий – Пупыкин Максим
40+
1. Колосков Владимир - Озеркин Максим
2. Горбачев Александр - Абхай Синха
3. Бондарь Федор - Скоробогатов Константин
4. Дасеп - Умам
45+
1. Григорьев Олег - Зиненко Дмитрий
2. Харьковский Евгений - Поздняков Евгений
3. Абрамов Андрей - Шульгин Александр
4. Поветкин Михаил – Колосов Александр
50+
1. Полудкин Евгений - Юшкин Виталий
2. Портнов Дмитрий - Минин Михаил
3. Разувайкин Сергей - Медведев Андрей
4. Орлов Алексей - Оныщук Алексей
55+
1. Осташев Леонид - Бражник Александр
2. Костарев Александр - Копейкин Алексей
3. Мхитарян Карен - Боков Константин
4. Дубовенко Сергей – Ашмарин Олег
60+
1. Козлов Игорь - Путилин Виктор
2. Прудников Владимир - Ильенко Владимир
3. Алешкин Александр - Ибатурин Фарид
4. Шавлак Виктор – Паршин Виктор
65+
1. Соколов Валерий - Полевщиков Михаил
2. Пустяков Виктор - Рябов Евгений
3. Пустяков Юрий - Шапиро Евгений
4. Грабовский Виктор – Воронин Владимир
70+
1. Ревин Александр - Ларин Евгений
2. Кулачкин Валерий - Постников Алексей
3. Занкович Андрей - Божков Петр
4. Макаров Алексей - Сташевский Борис
75+
1. Исаков Игорь - Чичикин Вячеслав
2. Антонов Юрий - Чуманихин Леонид
3. Амиров Александр - Сосимович Николай
4. Скиба Виктор – Васильев Валерий
80+
1. Лаптев Александр - Парфенов Эдуард
2. Карлович Вячеслав - Пыхов Б.
3. Горелов Виктор - Чукеев Уакс
Женские пары:
35+
1. Пуговкина Марина – Костецкая Ольга
2. Мосина Наташа - Государева Мария
3. Горобурдо Елена – Третьякова Светлана
4. Округина Виктория – Метелкина Татьяна
45+
1. Борисова Ольга - Рыбакова Татьяна
2. Кузенкова Татьяна - Медведева Марина
3. Савула Елена - Соколова Алла
4. Купина Светлана - Шувалова Ирина
50+
1. Голубева Елена - Кадетова Наталья
2. Постнова Людмила - Шалманова Ирина
3. Солодухина Елена - Гуреева Марина
55+
1. Буркат Марина - Астафьева Мария
2. Патрикеева Наталья - Захарова Ирина
3. Ильенко Вера - Адмиральская Марина
60+
1. Котляр Тамара - Краснова Ирина
2. Борисова Людмила - Дубовенко Ольга
3. Копчугова Ирина - Копчугова Любовь
65+
1. Косовская Людмила - Валеева Галина
2. Петропавловская Наталья - Никитина Нина
3. Соболь Нина - Степанова Наташа
Смешанные пары:
35+
1. Монастырев Александр - Кузнецова Ольга
2. Дегтяров Андрей - Гончар Наталья
3. Игошин Сергей - Януц Татьяна
4. Пузырев Евгений - Гончаренко Татьяна
40+
1. Озеркин Максим - Шувалова Ирина
2. Харьковский Евгений - Купина Светлана
3. Башкатов Игорь – Соколова Алла
4. Костарев Александр – Третьякова Светлана
50+
1. Костарев Александр - Медведева Марина
2. Юшкин Виталий - Рыбакова Татьяна
3. Бражник Александр - Постнова Людмила
4. Боков Константин – Астафьева Мария
55+
1. Осташев Леонид - Ильенко Вера
2. Ашмарин Олег - Патрикеева Наталья
3. Игошин Владимир - Краснова Ирина
4. Козлов Игорь – Буркат Марина
60+
1. Прудников Владимир - Котляр Тамара
2. Ильенко Владимир - Косовская Людмила
3. Дубовенко Сергей - Дубовенко Ольга
4. Шарипов Фарид – Копчугова Ирина
65+
1. Соколов Валерий - Валеева Галина
2. Пустяков Юрий - Никитина Нина
3. Дурицин Виктор - Соболь Нина
4. Чичикин Вячеслав – Полянская Галина
Статистика
Онлайн всего:
1
Гостей:
1
Пользователей:
0
Календарь
«
Март 2024
»
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Copyright MyCorp © 2024
Бесплатный хостинг
uCoz