Бадминтон
ХII турнир памяти профессора А.И. Кисёлева
             25-26 ноября 2017г.




 

 
 

 
fgg
 

Результаты 2014 года

В турнире приняло участие 135 человек.

Города РФ: Москва, Иваново, Воронеж, Таганрог, Казань, Уфа, Десногорск, Ижевск, Йошкар-Ола, Ставрополь,

Обнинск, Красноармейск, Калуга, Воскресенск, Жуковский, Железнодорожный, Балашиха
Страны: Россия, Украина (Киев, Харьков), Белорусь (Минск), Индия (Дели)

 Мужские пары:
35+
1. Ицков Вадим – Дегтярев Андрей
2. Монастырев Александр – Старовойтов Сергей
3. Колосков Владимир – Озеркин Максим
4. Мачнев Сергей – Илькевич Константин
45+
1. Харьковский Евгений - Позняков Евгений
2. Мукеш Шарма - Синха Абхай
3. Полудкин Евгений - Юшкин Виталий
4. Марков Сергей - Карахан Евгений
50+
1. Осташев Леонид - Разувайкин Сергей
2. Бражник Александр - Медведев Андрей
3. Орлов Алексей - Оныщук Алексей
4. Портнов Дмитрий - Минин Михаил
55+
1. Столяров Александр - Путилин Виктор
2. Ашмарин Олег - Стучинский Николай
3. Козлов Сергей - Мясников Александр
4. Денисов Игорь - Степанов Геннадий
60+
1. Полевщиков Михаил - Соколов Валерий
2. Ильенко Владимир - Старовойтов Владимир
3. Ибатулин Ф. - Алешкин Александр
4. Леванков Владимир - Шарипов Фарид
65+
1. Пустяков Юрий - Пустяков Виктор
2. Грабовский Виктор - Воронин Владимир
3. Кикоть Владимир- Лямцев Владимир
70+
1. Кулачкин Валерий - Постников Алексей
2. Антонов Юрий - Чуманихин Леонид
3. Сосимович Николай - Ларин Евгений
4. Исаков Игорь - Васильев Валерий
75+
1. Чичикин Вячеслав - Королев Анатолий
2. Карлович Вячеслав - Пыхов Борис
3. Лаптев Александр - Сташевский Борис


Женские пары:
35+
1. Алтунина Ольга - Януц Татьяна
2. Кадетова Наталья - Барбашина Наталья
3. Мосина Наталья - Округина Виктория
40+
1. Кузенкова Татьяна - Медведева Марина
2. Купина Светлана - Михайлова Светлана
3. Соколова Алла - Галискарова Диля
45+
1. Голубева Елена - Солодухина Елена
2. Борисова Ольга - Рыбакова Татьяна
3. Мишурина Оксана - Шупта Элина
50+
1. Постнова Людмила - Шалманова Ирина
2. Ильенко Вера - Локонова Марина
60+
1. Косовская Людмила - Полянская Галина
2. Петропавловская Наталья - Соболь Нина
3. Копчугова Ирина - Копчугова Любовь


Смешанные пары:
35+
1. Монастырев Александр - Януц Татьяна
2. Озеркин Максим - Шувалова Ирина
3. Пузырев Евгений - Гончаренко Татьяна
4. Округин Александр - Округина Виктория
45+
1. Минин Михаил - Соколова Алла
2. Костарев Александр - Медведева Марина
3. Стучинский Николай - Борисова Ольга
4. Медведев Андрей - Рыбакова Татьяна
50+
1. Осташев Леонид - Ильенко Вера
2. Ермаков Олег - Шупта Элина
3. Беляев Андрей - Локонова Марина
4. Денисов Игорь - Денисова Мария
55+
1. Ильенко Владимир - Косовская Людмила
2. Соколов Валерий - Борисова Людмила
3. Черников Александр - Краснова Ирина
65+
1. Пустяков Юрий - Полянская Галина
2. Пустяков Виктор - Петропавловская Наталья
3. Сосимович Николай - Копчугова Ирина
4. Дурицин Виктор - Соболь Нина
70+
1. Лаптев Александр - Нечаева Лидия
2. Сташевский Борис - Копчугова Ирина


 

 









Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Календарь
«  Сентябрь 2020  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930














Copyright MyCorp © 2020
Бесплатный хостинг uCoz