Бадминтон
ХII турнир памяти профессора А.И. Кисёлева
             25-26 ноября 2017г.




 

 
 

 
fgg
 

Результаты 2016 года

Мужские пары:

35+

1. Монастырев Александр – Курочкин Александр

2. Поветкин Михаил – Колосов Александр

3. Винокуров Денис – Ильин Григорий

4. Фитисов Андрей – Ильин Дмитрий

40+

1. Илькевич Кнстантин – Панков Евгений

2. Колосков Владимир – Озеркин Максим

3. Пузырев Евгений – Боровков Александр

4. Пупыкин Максим – Пупыкин Дмитрий

50+

1. Разувайкин Сергей – Медведев Андрей

2. Полудкин Евгений - Юшкин Виталий

3. Копейкин Владимир – Копейкин Алексей

4. Бехтин Борис – Костарев Александр

55+

1. Орлов Алексей – Оныщук Алексей

2. Медведев Андрей – Боков Константин

3. Бражник Александр – Костарев Александр

4. Игошин Владимир – Гольдберг Сергей

120+

1. Козлов Игорь - Путилин Виктор

2. Коневский Валерий – Алешкин Александр

3. Дубовенко Сергей Мхитарян Карен

4. Куров Вадим – Мясников Александр

130+

1. Соколов Валерий – Полевщиков Михаил

2. Шавлак Виктор – Воронин Владимир

3. Пуляев Юрий – Богданов Владимир

4. Паршин Виктор – Бузынин Александр

140+

1. Ларин Евгений – Старовойтов Владимир

2. Постников Алексей – Пустяков Виктор

3. Дурицин Виктор – Исаков Игорь

4. Рогожников Анатолий – Макаров Алексей

150+

1. Филичев Владимир – Чичикин Вячеслав

2. Карлович Вячеслав – Кулачкин Валерий

3. Антонов Юрий – Чуманихин Леонид

4. Лаптев Александр – Пакин Анатолий

Женские пары:
35+
1. Солодухина Елена – Голубева Елена
2. Борисова Ольга – Рыбакова Татьяна
3. Мосина Наталья – Михайлова Светлана
4. Зарипова Оксана – Деенкова Татьяна

50+

1. Постнова Людмила - Шалманова Ирина
2. Соколова Алла – Медведева Марина
3. Высоцкая Ирина – Шупта Эллина
4. Данилова Ирина – Лысова Ольга

120+
1. Дубовенко Ольга – Никитина Нина
2. Копчугова Ирина - Копчугова Любовь
3. Полянская Галина – Чечеткина Елена
4. Кучера Ольга – Березовская Людмила

Смешанные пары:
35+
1. Монастырев Александр – Гончар Наталья
2. Фетисов Андрей - Мосина Наталья
3. Дородников Денис - Януц Татьяна
4. Поветкин Михаил – Кузнецова Татьяна
40+
1. Озеркин Максим - Шувалова Ирина
2. Панков Евгений - Михайлова Светлана
3. Марков Сергей – Андреева Ольга
45+
1. Костарев Александр - Высоцкая Ирина
2. Ананьев Алексей – Чарыева Ирина
3. Мосин Сергей – Гришина Нататья
4. Пушкарев Сергей – Деенкова Татьяна

50+
1. Разувайкин Сергей – Постнова Людмила
2. Костарев Александр – Медведева Марина
3. Полудкин Евгений – Михайлова Светлана
4. Пушкарев Сергей – Шупта Элина

55+
1. Боков Константин – Астафьева Мария
2. Беляев Андрей – Локонова Марина
3. Денисов Игорь – Денисова Мария
120+
1. Соколов Валерий – Полянская Галина
2. Гольдберг Сергей – Никитина Нина
3. Дурицин Виктор – Косовская Людмила
130+
1. Дурицин Виктор – Косовская Людмила
2. Кикоть Владимир – Соболь Нина

3. Осипов Виктор – Сомова Елена

4. Сташевский Борис – Чеботарева Татьяна

 

 









Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Календарь
«  Сентябрь 2020  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930














Copyright MyCorp © 2020
Бесплатный хостинг uCoz